Loading...
Changeset: 51638534
Aggiustamenti seguendo i consigli totera e Ale_Zena_IT
Closed by Don Piotr
Tags
changesets_count | 38 |
---|---|
created_by | iD 2.4.1 |
host | http://www.openstreetmap.org/edit |
ideditor:walkthrough_completed | yes |
ideditor:walkthrough_progress | welcome;navigation;point;area;line;building;startEditing |
ideditor:walkthrough_started | yes |
imagery_used | Bing aerial imagery |
locale | it |
Discussion
-
Comment from sorcrosc
Va bene l'area etichettata come place=square (per una piazza intesa come luogo) ma gli altri tag di accesso assegnati non hanno senso per un place.
L'area pedonale effettivamente transitabile (esclusa per esempio la fontana) andrebbe comunque mappata con un'altra area con i tag:
highway=pedestrian + area=yesCiao
Lorenzo
Ways (2)
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |