Loading...
Changeset: 51843772
Carrefour fait dernierement
Closed by FILIPP50
Tags
changesets_count | 1 |
---|---|
created_by | iD 2.4.1 |
host | http://www.openstreetmap.org/edit |
ideditor:walkthrough_completed | yes |
ideditor:walkthrough_progress | welcome;navigation;point;area;line;building;startEditing |
ideditor:walkthrough_started | yes |
imagery_used | Bing aerial imagery |
locale | fr |
review_requested | yes |
Discussion
-
Comment from frosm
Bonjour,
il y a un problème de sens avec le chemin
https://www.openstreetmap.org/way/522468566
une route limité aux piétons est un chemin
highway=path
de même un sens unique limité à 20km/h me semble étonnant, les piétons courent rarement si vite :)
ou bien est-ce une aire de rencontre ? highway=living_street ? mais dans ce cas ce n'est pas interdit aux voitures
Ways (6)
- D339 (522468562), v1
- 522468566, v1
- D 57 (27292757), v15
- D 57 (125094285), v8
- D 339 (121623555), v5
- D 142 (390404831), v3
Relations (1)
Nodes (13)
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |