Loading...
Changeset: 52142461
Houses added
Closed by RK-KW
Tags
changesets_count | 2 |
---|---|
created_by | iD 2.4.1 |
host | https://www.openstreetmap.org/edit |
ideditor:walkthrough_progress | welcome;navigation;point;area;line;building |
ideditor:walkthrough_started | yes |
imagery_used | PDOK Luchtfoto Beeldmateriaal 25cm |
locale | nl |
Discussion
-
Comment from eggie
Gebouwen worden binnen OSM Nederland niet zelf getekend, maar geïmporteerd vanuit het kadaster (BAG). je doet da een berzoek op het forum van OSM in het draadje Verzoek BAG -import.
https://forum.openstreetmap.org/viewforum.php?id=12en dan zet je deze link erbij. https://www.openstreetmap.org/changeset/52142461#map=18/51.17411/6.00352
Doe je het zelf? Graag reactie
Ways (2)
Nodes (14)
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |