Loading...
Changeset: 52546106
Local knowledge. I'm a novice. Please pay attention to my use of the tags oneway:bicycle=no. Bicyclists travel in both directions along the northern aisle of the parking lot.
Closed by bertux
Tags
changesets_count | 4 |
---|---|
created_by | iD 2.4.1 |
host | http://www.openstreetmap.org/edit |
ideditor:walkthrough_completed | yes |
ideditor:walkthrough_progress | welcome;navigation;point;area;line;building;startEditing |
ideditor:walkthrough_started | yes |
imagery_used | PDOK Luchtfoto Beeldmateriaal 25cm |
locale | nl |
review_requested | yes |
Discussion
-
Comment from eggie
Volgens mij klopt het allemaal wel aardig. Alleen die accestags nog van dat fietspad af. Die gebruikers zijn defauly. Zie hier de defaults voor Nederland.
http://wiki.openstreetmap.org/wiki/OSM_tags_for_routing/Access-Restrictions#The_Netherlands
Ways (6)
- Bachlaan (529259057), v1
- Bachlaan (529259059), v1
- 529259060, v1
- Telemannpad (7205894), v9
- Bachlaan (529251645), v2
- 280362921, v3
Nodes (5)
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |