Loading...
Changeset: 52711322
melhorias
Closed by erickdeoliveiraleal
Tags
created_by | JOSM/1.5 (12926 pt_BR) |
---|---|
source | osminspector |
Discussion
-
Comment from GerdP
Hi!
I fixed a typo highway="te]"
on three ways. I assume you meant tertiary, see https://www.openstreetmap.org/changeset/52726073
- Avenida Nossa Senhora da Consolata (530834354), v1
- Avenida Nossa Senhora da Consolata (530834356), v1
- Avenida Presidente Juscelino Kubitschek (91888039), v8
- Rua da Piscicultura (129300208), v16
- Avenida Sebastião Diniz (157869171), v7
- Avenida Jael Barradas (158461874), v13
- Rua Argentina (158461877), v16
- Avenida Chile (158461952), v16
- Avenida Francisco Viana (158464730), v6
- Avenida Francisco Viana (158464742), v6
- Rua Adolfo Brasil (158605334), v11
- Rua 01 (158794504), v12
- Avenida Luis Canuto Chaves (158914822), v11
- Avenida Um Sete (158935607), v9
- Avenida Brasil (159085391), v5
- Avenida Brasil (159085396), v6
- Rua Raio Solar (159181414), v9
- Rua Manoel Pereira de Castro (159188099), v8
- Travessa José Francisco (159188125), v13
- Rua Corcel Negro (159227281), v11
Nodes (3)
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |