Loading...
Changeset: 52858553
Начал убирать хаос от maps.me в Апшеронске. Убрал из name определяющую часть, убрал продублированые объекты, поправил тип объектов
Closed by Alexheel
Tags
created_by | JOSM/1.5 (11826 ru) |
---|---|
source | OSM wiki |
Discussion
-
Comment from Harald Hartmann
Hello Alexheel. At
http://www.openstreetmap.org/node/4811931621
you have tagged
`anduse` instead of
`landuse`, right?
And `landuse=cemetery` should be an area, please have a look at
http://wiki.openstreetmap.org/wiki/Tag:landuse%3Dcemetery -
Comment from Alexheel
Thank's . I have fixed it
Ways (4)
- 1665983082, v4
- 1841156436, v3
- Очаково (3118422559), v3
- 3118422561, v4
- 3118422567, v4
- Охотник (3118422578), v3
- 3118422590, v4
- Товары для дома (3118422932), v3
- Ремонт бытовой техники (3118422935), v4
- Океан (3118422946), v3
- 3118422957, v3
- 3118422961, v2
- 4155245808, v4
- Сказка (4634528190), v4
- 4634530390, v2
- Париж (4634543589), v5
- 4634560007, v3
- Страховая РОСГОССТРАХ (4634560099), v2
- Лидер (4634645389), v3
- Лидер (4634645390), v4
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |