Loading...
Changeset: 53569698
Deleting 'lines' misconstrued as 'building' feature area #hotosm-project-3441 #mappingpalestine
Closed by RyGee
Tags
changesets_count | 6 |
---|---|
created_by | iD 2.4.3 |
hashtags | #hotosm-project-3441;#mappingpalestine |
host | http://www.openstreetmap.org/edit |
imagery_used | Custom (http://geomolg.ps:6080/arcgis/rest/services/Orthophoto_WestBank_Aerial_2016_10cm_EPSG3857_jpg_03/MapServer/tile/{z}/{y}/{x});Local GPX |
locale | en-US |
Discussion
-
Comment from SafwatHalaby
Thank you for the fixes. Looks good to me.
Ways (1-20 of 26)
- 1
- 2
536519979, v2536519980, v2536519981, v2536519985, v2536519984, v2536519982, v2536519983, v2536520241, v2536519986, v2536520539, v2536520538, v2536519974, v2536519975, v2536520531, v2536519977, v2536519976, v2536519978, v2536520532, v2536520535, v2536520534, v2
Nodes (12)
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |