Loading...
Changeset: 53810927
unbekanntes Problem nach kleiner Änderung
Closed by KlausG
Tags
created_by | Vespucci 0.9.9.1.1304 |
---|---|
locale | de_DE |
Discussion
-
Comment from milet
Hallo,
die Umrisslinie ist nicht geschlossen (im Bereich zwischen Wintergarten und Edeka)!
Achtung: Es wären dann Gebäude in Gebäude vorhanden. Das wäre so auch nicht korrekt.
Ways (1)
- 371050054, v5
- 371050073, v6
- 2545707352, v2
- 371050077, v5
- 5149238516, v2
- 2527905270, v2
- 2527905289, v2
- 3771959461, v2
- 371050070, v5
- 2527905291, v2
- 371050053, v5
- 371050048, v6
- 2527905296, v2
- 2527905287, v2
- 2527905269, v2
- 2527905294, v2
- 371050069, v6
- 2527905272, v2
- 5149240223, v2
- 371050056, v5
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |