Loading...
Changeset: 54148848
verkeerde tag 'een punt met tag Weg' op het zebrapad
Closed by Pierre Burny
Tags
changesets_count | 204 |
---|---|
created_by | iD 2.5.1 |
host | https://www.openstreetmap.org/edit |
imagery_used | Belgium AGIV Orthophoto Flanders |
locale | nl |
Discussion
-
Comment from escada
Beste
kan u uitleggen waarom u een node met de tags highway=crossing verwijdert ?
Dit is een correcte tagging volgens mij: https://wiki.openstreetmap.org/wiki/Tag:highway%3Dcrossingmvg
-
Comment from Glenn Plas
Is het voetpad verdwenen soms ?
-
Comment from Glenn Plas
zebrapad bedoel ik natuurljk...
-
Comment from zors1843
Ik denk dat er twee crossings waren : een op de baan en een ernaast ?
-
Comment from Glenn Plas
foto van Juli 2017
nogaltijd daar voor zover we weten...
Nodes (1)
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |