Changeset: 54291663
Add whether there are cycleways
Closed by sankasan
Tags
StreetComplete:quest_type | AddCycleway |
---|---|
created_by | StreetComplete 3.2 |
source | survey |
Discussion
-
Comment from Commodoortje
Welkom per PB gestuurd.
-
Comment from eggie
Welkom bij OSM per PB verstuurd
http://wiki.openstreetmap.org/wiki/Welkom_op_OSM"Add whether there are cycleways"
staat ter discussie:
https://forum.openstreetmap.org/viewtopic.php?pid=675431#p675431 -
Comment from eggie
Hier http://overpass-api.de/achavi/?changeset=54306052
kun je zien dat je dat park vastgemaakt hebt aan de landuse=residential van Waddinxveen. daarom is het gebeid van je edit ook zo groot. dat geeft ellende als iemand gaat schuiven aan dat park. dan komt de landuse mee en die zit km verder ook misschien vast.
Maak je het los? Ik wil het ook voor je doen.
Zo;n Leisure moet helemaal los liggen. -
Comment from eggie
sorry.. niet bedoeld voor jou sankasan. :)
Ways (4)
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |