Loading...
Changeset: 54313223
Area residencial
Closed by itonietto
Tags
changesets_count | 2 |
---|---|
created_by | iD 2.5.1 |
host | https://www.openstreetmap.org/edit |
ideditor:walkthrough_progress | welcome;navigation;point;area;line;startEditing |
ideditor:walkthrough_started | yes |
imagery_used | Bing aerial imagery |
locale | pt-BR |
Discussion
-
Comment from smaprs
Olá, bem-vindo ao OSM.
A etiqueta "building=house" é para construção, não para uma quadra inteira.
Senão a quadra aparece como se fosse um prédio.
http://www.openstreetmap.org/way/544424984
Att., Sérgio -
Comment from smaprs
Já corrigi, mais algumas ruas no Centro que tinham sido arrastadas. Quando der problema, basta não salvar a edição ou dar "undo".
Ways (2)
Nodes (4)
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |