Loading...
Changeset: 54592247
add Coventry bdgs
Closed by brianboru
Tags
created_by | JOSM/1.5 (13170 en_GB) |
---|
Discussion
-
Comment from GerdP
Hi!
Please watch out for typo highway=residentiaal
(double a)
I found it as building=residentiaal and highway=residentiaal
Probably caused by a bug in JOSM 13170 which sometimes forgets the presets and forces the user to type the complete tag value. -
Comment from brianboru
Thanks for the warning. I was wondering why JOSM was behaving like that
- The Arboretum (546554623), v1
- Cassandra Close (546554624), v1
- 546554625, v1
- 546554626, v1
- 546554627, v1
- 546554628, v1
- 546554629, v1
- 546554630, v1
- 546554631, v1
- 546554632, v1
- 546554633, v1
- 546554634, v1
- 546554635, v1
- 546554636, v1
- 546554637, v1
- 546554638, v1
- 546554639, v1
- 546554640, v1
- 546554641, v1
- 546554642, v1
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |