Changeset: 54687024
Building properties were wrong before
Closed by Ruttieeez
Tags
changesets_count | 1 |
---|---|
created_by | iD 2.5.1 |
host | http://www.openstreetmap.org/edit |
ideditor:walkthrough_completed | yes |
ideditor:walkthrough_progress | welcome;navigation;point;area;line;building;startEditing |
ideditor:walkthrough_started | yes |
imagery_used | PDOK Luchtfoto Beeldmateriaal 25cm;Esri World Imagery |
locale | nl |
review_requested | yes |
Discussion
-
Comment from eggie
Welkom bij OSM per PB verstuurd
http://wiki.openstreetmap.org/wiki/Welkom_op_OSMBeperk je even in het begin want er is echt niet zoveel wrong...
-
Comment from eggie
Gebouwen worden geïmporteerd vanuit het kadaster (BAG) Wanneer een update nodig is kun je dat aanvragen via het forum. Ga niet zelf aan gebouwen tekeken. Dit kan in het draadje Verzoek BAG import op het forum van OSM.
https://forum.openstreetmap.org/viewforum.php?id=12 -
Comment from eggie
Wat ondergronds zit rendert ook op de kaart.
-
Comment from eggie
reverted wegens verwijdering van import BAG
Ways (8)
- 547288759, v1
- Erasmus MC Medical Library (547288760), v1
- 138999767, v5
- 255338478, v4
- 404487678, v2
- 493248417, v5
- 505238643, v2
255340827, v3
Nodes (1-20 of 25)
- 1
- 2
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |