Loading...
Changeset: 55207854
sentiero
Closed by ilcamminare
Tags
created_by | JOSM/1.5 (13265 it) |
---|---|
source | knowledge |
Discussion
-
Comment from GerdP
Hi!
I've noticed that you often tag ways with highway=crossing. This tag is meant to be used with nodes only. Please check the wiki:
https://wiki.openstreetmap.org/wiki/Tag:highway%3Dcrossing
- Via Guglielmo Marconi (551222815), v1
- Via Badia (551222816), v1
- Via Olmo (551222817), v1
- 551222818, v1
- 551222819, v1
- Quartiere Alcide De Gasperi (551222820), v1
- Via Pier Paolo Pasolini (551222821), v1
- 551222822, v1
- 551222823, v1
- Via Milzanello (551222824), v1
- 551222825, v1
- Via 24 maggio (551222826), v1
- Via 24 maggio (551222827), v1
- Strada vicinale delle Martinenghe (551222828), v1
- 551222829, v1
- Via Trieste (551222830), v1
- Via Giacomo Matteotti (551222831), v1
- 551222832, v1
- 551222833, v1
- 551222834, v1
Relations (3)
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |