Changeset: 55210242
poprawa formatu godzin otwarcia w kilku punktach
Closed by maro21
Tags
changesets_count | 193 |
---|---|
created_by | iD 2.5.1 |
host | http://www.openstreetmap.org/edit |
imagery_used | OpenStreetMap (Standard) |
locale | pl |
Discussion
-
Comment from maraf24
Te godziny otwarcia, które poprawiłeś, były poprawne. Mają być one oddzielone średnikami.
Teraz jest niepoprawnie. -
Comment from maro21
https://wiki.openstreetmap.org/wiki/Key:opening_hours:
"Su-Tu 11:00-01:00, We-Th 11:00-03:00, Fr 11:00-06:00, Sa 11:00-07:00
Because of the definition that following rules will overwrite previous once, times which span over midnight have to use additional rules which are separated by a comma instead of a semicolon." -
Comment from maraf24
To jest tu coś do wyjaśnienia, bo edytor tych godzin w JOSMie czepia się, że są błędne.
-
Comment from maraf24
Gratuluję dobrego oka, faktycznie w takiej sytuacji muszą być przecinki:)
Edytor w JOSMie jest do poprawy. Innym narzędziom też zdarza się wykładać na tych przecinkach. Ale to już ich problem.
Nodes (6)
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |