Loading...
Changeset: 55259272
Ho modificato i Tag di due zone inserendoli come parchi.
Closed by Chasen92
Tags
changesets_count | 1 |
---|---|
created_by | iD 2.5.1 |
host | https://www.openstreetmap.org/edit |
imagery_used | Bing aerial imagery |
locale | it |
Discussion
-
Comment from Andrea Musuruane
Ciao, l'oggetto 215208630 mi risulta un punto informativo dell'ATL ed è stata taggata con building=yes + leisure=park. Il secondo è sicuramente errato. L'oggetto 441941038 invece era un'area pedonale a cui è stato aggiunto leisure=park. Le due condizioni non possono essere contemporaneamente valide. Ciao, Andrea
-
Comment from sbiribizio
Revertato
Ways (3)
Nodes (2)
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |