Loading...
Changeset: 56951567
mudança de categoria de edifício
Closed by vmnss
Tags
changesets_count | 26 |
---|---|
created_by | iD 2.7.0 |
host | https://www.openstreetmap.org/edit |
imagery_used | Bing aerial imagery |
locale | pt-BR |
Discussion
-
Comment from smaprs
Olá, só para informação, o que motivou a mudança? A prefeitura identificava como Igreja. Os proprietário não identificam assim, ou mudou? Obrigado.
-
Comment from vmnss
A mudança foi justamente para a categoria "igreja" Antes era como edifício de igrejas, ou algo assim
-
Comment from smaprs
Ah sim, faltava o amenity, ok.
Neste caso:
Pode colocar building=cathedral;
E adicionar:
religion=...
denomination=...
Ways (1)
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |