Loading...
Changeset: 57598904
Fußwege
Closed by Cyfreak
Tags
changesets_count | 23 |
---|---|
created_by | iD 2.7.1 |
host | https://www.openstreetmap.org/edit |
ideditor:walkthrough_progress | welcome;navigation;point;line;building;startEditing |
ideditor:walkthrough_started | yes |
imagery_used | Esri World Imagery (Clarity) Beta |
locale | de |
Discussion
-
Comment from elgolfo
Den Fußwege sind nur highway=footway, wenn ein Schild da steht oder es ein Bürgersteig ist. Sonst ist's ein highway=path. width und smoothness könnte man noch taggen. Beim bollard könntest du noch all no werte wegnehmen, da die auf Fußwegen eh nicht zugelassen sind.
[1]: https://wiki.openstreetmap.org/wiki/DE:Tag:highway%3Dfootway
-
Comment from elgolfo
Noch was vergessen: der Fussweg zwischen Strohblumen und Stechapfelweg ist wahrscheinlich highway=service oder highway=track
Fußweg und dann Autos zulässig, passt nicht zusammen.
Ways (5)
Nodes (1-20 of 22)
- 1
- 2
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |