Loading...
Changeset: 57868896
Vom Benediktsplatz kann man nicht zur Michaelisstr. oder Kreuzgasse durchfahren.
Closed by d-born
Tags
changesets_count | 27 |
---|---|
created_by | iD 2.7.1 |
host | https://www.openstreetmap.org/edit |
imagery_used | Bing aerial imagery |
locale | de |
review_requested | yes |
Discussion
-
Comment from MKnight
warum sollte man da nicht durchfahren können? Ich kann auf Mapillary kein Schild entdecken, was das verbietet.
-
Comment from MKnight
Nachtrag: Wenn man zur Krämerbrücke hinschaut, sieht man DORT ein Fussgänger-zone-schild, was tendentiell bedeutet, dass der Benediktsplatz selbst eben keine ist: https://www.mapillary.com/app/?focus=photo&pKey=gw9FgDVAeu-KLLrrZNnKvQ&lat=50.97859444444441&lng=11.029958333333298&z=17&x=0.517633542997523&y=0.661608435781159&zoom=0
Ways (2)
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |