Loading...
Changeset: 58559023
photomaping
Closed by Globeur
Tags
created_by | JOSM/1.5 (13576 fr) |
---|---|
source | photos |
Discussion
-
Comment from mueschel
Hi,
could you check this way?
https://www.openstreetmap.org/way/572074986
The tag "30=50" looks like a mistake.Cheers, Jan
- 584719736, v1
- 584719737, v1
- 584719738, v1
- 584719739, v1
- 584719740, v1
- 584719741, v1
- 584719742, v1
- 584719743, v1
- Rue du Port (584719744), v1
- Route de Montbéliard (584719745), v1
- Rue du Port (584719746), v1
- 584719747, v1
- 584719748, v1
- 584719749, v1
- 584719750, v1
- 584719751, v1
- 584719752, v1
- 584719753, v1
- 584719754, v1
- 584719755, v1
Relations (8)
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |