Loading...
Changeset: 59132763
RR11 Route erstellt, auch wenn diese noch nicht beschildert ist, gibt es den Verlauf schon auf der Übersichtskarte von Berlin
Closed by Gandhi
Tags
changesets_count | 713 |
---|---|
created_by | iD 2.8.2 |
host | https://www.openstreetmap.org/edit |
imagery_used | OpenStreetMap (Standard) |
locale | de |
Discussion
-
Comment from kartonage
Hallo,
auf welcher "Übersichtskarte von Berlin"? Wenn es nicht ausgeschildert ist, hat es eigentlich weniger etwas in OSM zu suchen.
Ways (8)
- 589694463, v1
- Britzer Straße (589694464), v1
- Rixdorfer Straße (589694465), v1
- Britzer Straße (589694466), v1
- 46986169, v3
- 47586923, v8
- Britzer Straße (29890793), v22
- Rixdorfer Straße (30701042), v15
Relations (6)
- RR11 - Mahlow-Route (8313036), v14
- Buslinie 181: U Walther-Schreiber-Platz => Britz, Kielingerstraße (2764246), v40
- 2935490, v4
- Buslinie 282: U Breitenbachplatz => Mariendorf, Dardanellenweg (2447261), v50
- Buslinie N79: S Plänterwald => U Alt-Mariendorf (2211728), v78
- Buslinie 277: S+U Hermannstraße => Marienfelde, Stadtrandsiedlung (2342416), v55
Nodes (1)
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |