Loading...
Changeset: 59546500
Die vier Gebäude waren nicht eingetragen . Weiß aber die Adressdaten nicht .
Closed by simon484
Tags
changesets_count | 83 |
---|---|
created_by | iD 2.8.2 |
host | https://www.openstreetmap.org/edit |
ideditor:walkthrough_progress | welcome;navigation |
ideditor:walkthrough_started | yes |
imagery_used | Esri World Imagery |
locale | de |
Discussion
-
Comment from tux67
in diesen Fällen solltest du ein fixme mit einem entsprechenden Hinweis an jedes Gebäude machen. Die Straße "An den Gärten" kann man aber auf jeden Fall schon mal mappen.
https://wiki.openstreetmap.org/wiki/DE:Key:fixme
---
Published using OSMCha: https://osmcha.mapbox.com/changesets/59546500
Ways (4)
Nodes (16)
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |