Loading...
Changeset: 59720684
demarcando novos limites da cidade
Closed by johnmogi
Tags
changesets_count | 6328 |
---|---|
created_by | iD 2.8.2 |
host | https://www.openstreetmap.org/edit |
imagery_used | Bing aerial imagery |
locale | pt-BR |
Discussion
-
Comment from BladeTC
Para demarcar a area de um Hotel, não use "building", como esta aqui https://www.openstreetmap.org/way/596192003.
A tag building é somente para os edifícios.
Ways (20)
- 596198388, v1
- 596198389, v1
- 596198390, v1
- 596198391, v1
- 596198392, v1
- 596198393, v1
- 596198394, v1
- 596198395, v1
- 596198396, v1
- 596198397, v1
- 596198398, v1
- 596198399, v1
- 596198400, v1
- 596198401, v1
- 596198402, v1
- Hotel Fazenda Amoreiras (596192003), v2
- 595246179, v6
- Rio Jaguari (476719997), v18
- 402940358, v2
- Avenida Nicolau Cesarino (495968053), v10
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |