Loading...
Changeset: 60260051
Modified via wheelmap.org
Closed by Gregory Ilyniak
Tags
created_by | rosemary v0.4.4 |
---|
Discussion
-
Comment from Nakaner
Hi Gregory,
this supermarket seems to be located on a road. Could you please move it to the right location? You can use the OpenStreetMap online editor at https://www.openstreetmap.org/edit?editor=id#map=19/53.52000/-113.49686
You received this comment because Wheelmap shares all changes with OpenStreetMap. You can answer this comment at https://www.openstreetmap.org/changeset/60299641 after logging in with your OSM account (you need one to add new features to Wheelmap).
Best regards
Michael
Nodes (1)
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |