Loading...
Changeset: 60617087
buildings are complete
Closed by NDLSavage
Tags
changesets_count | 3 |
---|---|
created_by | iD 2.9.2 |
host | https://www.openstreetmap.org/edit |
ideditor:walkthrough_progress | welcome;navigation;point;line;startEditing |
ideditor:walkthrough_started | yes |
imagery_used | PDOK aerial imagery Beeldmateriaal.nl 25cm latest |
locale | en-US |
Discussion
-
Comment from eggie
Construction=house dien je nog te verwijderen. Gebouwen worden niet zelf ingetekend in OSM. Je doet dan een verzoek op het forum voor import. Dan komen de kadaster gegevens mee. Doe je dit zelf in het draadje verzoek BAG import?
https://forum.openstreetmap.org/viewforum.php?id=12
Ways (12)
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |