Loading...
Changeset: 61257046
My building was listed as a construction site.
Closed by VictorNielsen
Tags
changesets_count | 4 |
---|---|
created_by | iD 2.10.0 |
host | https://www.openstreetmap.org/edit |
imagery_used | PDOK aerial imagery Beeldmateriaal.nl 25cm latest |
locale | da |
Discussion
-
Comment from Leo Slager
Gebouwen worden rechtstreeks geimporteerd vanuit het kadaster.
Dat kun je dus beter niet zelf gaan tekenen. Als het gebouw in het kadaster goed staat kan op het forum een verzoek tot import worden gedaan.
https://bagviewer.kadaster.nl/lvbag/bag-viewer/index.html#?geometry.x=117542.83997192&geometry.y=487470.87673218&zoomlevel=5&objectId=0363100012247938&detailsObjectId=
https://forum.openstreetmap.org/viewforum.php?id=12
Ways (3)
Nodes (11)
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |