Loading...
Changeset: 62034800
Correction of repeated incorrect park usage from Changeset: 61893058
Closed by tux67
Tags
changesets_count | 2994 |
---|---|
created_by | iD 2.11.0 |
host | https://www.openstreetmap.org/edit |
imagery_used | Esri World Imagery (Clarity) Beta |
locale | de |
source | local knowledge |
Discussion
-
Comment from simon484
Warum gilt das nicht als Park , aber viele andere schon , die so ähnlich aussehen ?
-
Comment from tux67
Solltest du andere innerstädtische Grünflächen finden, die nicht die Kriterien eines Parks erfüllen, steht es die natürlich frei das korrekt anzupassen.
Gruß
tux67
---
Published using OSMCha: https://osmcha.mapbox.com/changesets/62034800
Ways (1)
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |