Changeset: 62117745
Correção de nome de via.
Closed by ricardopretto
Tags
changesets_count | 1692 |
---|---|
created_by | iD 2.11.1 |
host | https://www.openstreetmap.org/edit |
imagery_used | Bing aerial imagery |
locale | pt-BR |
Discussion
-
Comment from santamariense
Pela lei municipal que consolida nomes de ruas, a grafia é Angelin Bortoluzzi. Sem H. E descobri que o nome oficial dela é também estrada ao invés de rua: https://leismunicipais.com.br/a/rs/s/santa-maria/lei-ordinaria/2011/556/5558/lei-ordinaria-n-5558-2011-consolida-a-legislacao-municipal-sobre-denominacao-de-ruas
. (O nome com H pode ser adicionado num nome alternativo, como em alt_name)
---
Published using OSMCha: https://osmcha.mapbox.com/changesets/62117745
-
Comment from ricardopretto
Olá santamariense! Obrigado pela correção! Acabei de corrigir o nome da via. Grande abraço.
---
Published using OSMCha: https://osmcha.mapbox.com/changesets/62117745
Ways (1)
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |