Loading...
Changeset: 62233051
Added layer=*
Closed by MacLondon
Tags
build | 2.5-37-ga38498b2 |
---|---|
created_by | Potlatch 2 |
version | 2.5 |
Discussion
-
Comment from woodpeck
https://www.openstreetmap.org/way/569053713 did you set layer=-33 on purpose or is it a typo?
-
Comment from MacLondon
Definite typo. I think layer=-33 might well be in Australia! I've corrected it now.
Ways (1-20 of 28)
- 1
- 2
- 569053746, v2
- Great Portland Street - Circle, Metropolitan, Hammersmith & City Line - Westbound - Platform 1 (569053743), v3
- 569053710, v2
- 569053713, v2
- 569053684, v2
- 569053700, v2
- 569053716, v2
- 569053733, v2
- 569053739, v2
- 569053730, v2
- 569053698, v2
- 569053722, v2
- 569053704, v2
- Great Portland Street - Circle, Metropolitan, Hammersmith & City Line - Eastbound - Platform 2 (569053687), v3
- 569053719, v2
- 569053682, v2
- 569053707, v2
- 569053677, v2
- 569053724, v2
- 569053750, v2
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |