Loading...
Changeset: 63409329
ik heb hier een stadspark aan willen geven Het park heet Vlaciepark. Zouden jullie aan kunnen geven of dit zo correct is aangegeven?
Closed by _Ovide_
Tags
changesets_count | 52 |
---|---|
created_by | iD 2.11.1 |
host | https://www.openstreetmap.org/edit |
imagery_used | PDOK aerial imagery Beeldmateriaal.nl 25cm latest |
locale | nl |
review_requested | yes |
Discussion
-
Comment from eggie
Ivo... bijna helemaal prima. De Leisure park hoort alleen niet geplakt te zitten aan andere objecten als landuse en wegen/paden. De naam zal zo wel gaan renederen. Ik zal het vlak even losmaken.
Eggie -
Comment from eggie
zit weer los
Ways (3)
Nodes (4)
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |