Location of my house Boundaries have been updated.
The area marked on River road is accurate.
The area marked on River road is accurate.
The area marked on Dutch cemetery road is accurate.
The area marked on Dutch cemetery road is accurate.
The area marked on Dutch cemetery road is accurate.
The area marked on Dutch cemetery road is accurate.
The area marked on Bellar road is accurate.
The area marked on Bellar road is accurate.
The area marked on Bazar Road is now accurate.
The area marked on Gujarathi Road is now accurate.
The area marked on Gujarathi Road is now accurate.
The area marked on Gujarathi Road is now accurate.
The area marked on Bazar Road is now accurate.
The area marked on Bazar Road is now accurate.
The area marked on Cheralai junction is now accurate.
The area marked on Cheralai junction is now accurate.
The area marked as Cheralai junction is now accurate.
The area marked as Cheralai junction is to the right..
The area marked as St. John De Britto is down south. The area of Ann's residence is not correct.