Loading...
Changeset: 10190715
060326Bornival
Closed by p-h
Tags
created_by | JOSM/1.5 (4666 en) |
---|
Discussion
-
Comment from joost schouppe
Je sais que ça fait super longtemps, mais tu te souviens de ce coin la: http://www.openstreetmap.org/way/142539407
Venant du sud, c'est marqué tres explitement acces interdit (privé), mais il y a plusieurs traces GPS. Ca aura changé, ou peut être la signalisation est interdite? -
Comment from p-h
Sorry, je n'ai plus de souvenir précis de la configuration de l'endroit.
Ways (17)
- 142539399, v1
- 142539400, v1
- 142539401, v1
- 142539402, v1
- 142539403, v1
- 142539404, v1
- 142539405, v1
- 142539406, v1
- 142539407, v1
- Chemin du Gendarme (28611525), v6
- PreRAVEL Ligne 141 (28542364), v8
- 28411847, v3
- 42769536, v2
- 47853539, v3
- 27382267, v2
- 24482783, v7
- 13872051, v2
- 1559853099, v1
- 1559853101, v1
- 1559853103, v1
- 1559853105, v1
- 1559853107, v1
- 1559853109, v1
- 1559853111, v1
- 312098821, v2
- 312098822, v2
- 312098823, v2
- 318146838, v3
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |