Changeset: 10751553
Vermessung Kühles Loch mit OSMtracker und Zweit-GPS 21.02.2012
Closed by diolwe
Tags
created_by | Merkaartor 0.17 (de) |
---|
Discussion
-
Comment from PT-53
Hallo diolwe,
Du hast bei der Kühles Loch-Höhle auch ein passage=expert_only eingetragen. Im OSM-Inspector wird deshalb ein Fehlerhinweis "Misspelled key?" angezeigt:
http://tools.geofabrik.de/osmi/?view=tagging&lon=9.15726&lat=48.41271&zoom=16&opacity=0.34&overlays=misspelled_node_keys,misspelled_way_keys
Schaust Du Dir das nochmal an ?
Grüße -
Comment from diolwe
Ich kann mich nicht erinnern, das eingetragen zu haben. Weil es auch inhaltlich nicht stimmt, hab ich das expert_only gerade entfernt.
Viele Grüße, diolwe
Ways (11)
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |