Loading...
Changeset: 11131974
(no comment)
Closed by jamesks
Tags
build | 2.3-371-ga5f763a |
---|---|
created_by | Potlatch 2 |
version | 2.3 |
Discussion
-
Comment from tuxayo
Hay que poner al menos foot=yes a las ciclovías si hay espacio para los peatones. Porque implícitamente, highway=cycleway prohíbe a ellos.
https://wiki.openstreetmap.org/wiki/OSM_tags_for_routing/Access-Restrictions#SpainMas detalles:
http://wiki.openstreetmap.org/wiki/Key:segregatedDeben quedar muchas ciclovias que corregir.
Otros changesets con este problema:
https://www.openstreetmap.org/changeset/7938025
https://www.openstreetmap.org/changeset/7941520
- 107625548, v2
- 74487912, v9
- 79435893, v2
- 76607527, v4
- 79895207, v5
- 76607658, v3
- 109625016, v2
- 109625020, v2
- Avenida de los Olmos (109787857), v3
- 26648238, v5
- A-8057 (118592235), v4
- A-8056 (74489061), v10
- 26647863, v6
- 26647865, v4
- 26647866, v3
- 77556547, v2
- 79487799, v4
- Ctra. San Juan - Palomares, (70401273), v4
- 26647864, v8
- Avenida de la Filosofia (79487853), v7
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |