Loading...
Changeset: 112968818
Ich habe mal den Freizeitpark in Hinterthal mit Zäunen eingetragen damit eine klare Abgrenzung erkennbar ist.
Closed by László Telavarro
Tags
changesets_count | 260 |
---|---|
created_by | iD 2.20.1 |
host | https://www.openstreetmap.org/edit |
imagery_used | NRW Orthophoto |
locale | de |
warnings:close_nodes:vertices | 19 |
warnings:crossing_ways:building-highway | 4 |
warnings:outdated_tags:incomplete_tags | 2 |
warnings:outdated_tags:noncanonical_brand | 3 |
Discussion
-
Comment from user_12328418
So sieht die Fehlermeldung im iD aus:
https://workupload.com/file/jXkh2DPmXS2
oder
https://workupload.com/file/9fhJNFPf4BQDu kannst dir auch gern helfen lassen:
WIKI - https://wiki.openstreetmap.org/wiki/DE:ID
https://learnosm.org/de/beginner/id-editor/
Ways (21-36 of 36)
- 1
- 2
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |