Loading...
Changeset: 146856576
i just corrected turns ect. but didnt map missing streets in the area
Closed by O-L-E
Tags
changesets_count | 87 |
---|---|
created_by | iD 2.27.3 |
hashtags | #OSMChecks;#SharpTurns;#maproulette |
host | https://www.openstreetmap.org/edit |
imagery_used | Bing Maps Aerial;Esri World Imagery (Clarity) Beta |
locale | de |
source | earth;bing maps |
Discussion
Ways (1)
- 11568698499, v1
- 11568698500, v1
- 11568698501, v1
- 11568698502, v1
- 11568698503, v1
- 11568698504, v1
- 11568698505, v1
- 11568698506, v1
- 11568698507, v1
- 11568698508, v1
- 11568698509, v1
- 11568698510, v1
- 11568698511, v1
- 11568698512, v1
- 11568698513, v1
- 11568698514, v1
- 11568698515, v1
- 11568698516, v1
- 11568698517, v1
- 11568698518, v1
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |