Loading...
Changeset: 21427367
Field boundaries and new footpaths south and east of tissington
Closed by dudone
Tags
created_by | JOSM/1.5 (6767 en_GB) |
---|---|
source | bing,survey,gps |
Discussion
-
Comment from SomeoneElse
Hi Dudley,
Any thoughts about the oddly-tagged barrier http://www.openstreetmap.org/way/270684102 ? It looks like part hedge, part gap and part wall.
Cheers,
Andy -
Comment from dudone
Hi Andy
Looks like a type so I have changed it to hedge.
Regards
Dudley
- 270683985, v1
- 270683986, v1
- 270683987, v1
- 270683988, v1
- 270683989, v1
- 270683990, v1
- 270683991, v1
- 270683992, v1
- 270683993, v1
- 270683994, v1
- 270683995, v1
- 270683996, v1
- 270683997, v1
- 270683998, v1
- 270683999, v1
- 270684000, v1
- 270684001, v1
- 270684002, v1
- 270684003, v1
- 270684004, v1
Relations (2)
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |