Loading...
Changeset: 24336845
Current building based on 2010 topo and building As-builts
Closed by QDC
Tags
created_by | JOSM/1.5 (7287 en) |
---|---|
source | survey |
Discussion
-
Comment from bdiscoe
This looks like a building import, but there were already buildings there. Was there no attempt to integrate and check for overlaps? Is there a plan to clean this up, or should I go ahead and clean it up manually?
-
Comment from bdiscoe
I've proceeded to clean it up now.
- 294240882, v1
- 294240883, v1
- 294240884, v1
- 294240885, v1
- 294240886, v1
- 294240887, v1
- 294240888, v1
- 294240889, v1
- 294240890, v1
- 294240891, v1
- 294240892, v1
- 294240893, v1
- 294240894, v1
- 294240895, v1
- 294240896, v1
- 294240897, v1
- 294240898, v1
- 294240899, v1
- 294240900, v1
- 294240901, v1
Relations (1)
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |