Loading...
Changeset: 24558382
Update boundary (level 10) for Zaltbommel
Closed by sebastic
Tags
created_by | JOSM/1.5 (7287 en) |
---|---|
source | BAG |
Discussion
-
Comment from eggie
Hoi, Een nieuw mapper heeft hier aan de adm. boundery gezeten. De laatste revert mislukte wegens te veel conlicten. 'k Weet dus niet of-ie nog goed ligt.
http://overpass-api.de/achavi/?changeset=46171197
Groet,
Eggie -
Comment from sebastic
De way leek nog goed te liggen, waarschijnlijk waren alleen non-boundary objecten aan de boundaries geknoopt. Voor de zekerheid heb ik het segment geupdate m.b.v. de officiele geometrie.
-
Comment from eggie
klopt.. er zat een pad aan vastgeplakt. Dat heb ik verwijderd.
Ways (6)
Relations (1)
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |