Loading...
Changeset: 26154924
Acerto de vias com base no MapBox, Bings, IBGE
Closed by zeninguem
Tags
created_by | JOSM/1.5 (7588 pt_BR) |
---|---|
source | MapBox |
Discussion
-
Comment from cadsauxk
O Rio do Peixe foi mapeado como canal (waterway=canal) quando deveria ser rio (waterway=river).
Corrigido em
https://www.openstreetmap.org/changeset/27697550
Ways (13)
- Rua Getúlio Vargas (308287958), v1
- Rua Nações Unidas (308287959), v1
- 308287960, v1
- 308287961, v1
302610063, v3302610065, v3302610212, v2302610050, v2302606095, v2302610043, v2221600605, v7302606108, v2302610044, v2
- Alvorada de Minas (3135830303), v1
- 3135830304, v1
- 3135830305, v1
- 3135830306, v1
- 3135830307, v1
- 3135830308, v1
- 3135830309, v1
- 3135830310, v1
- 3135830311, v1
- 3135830312, v1
- 3135830313, v1
- 3135830314, v1
- 3135830315, v1
- 3135830316, v1
- 3135830317, v1
- 3135830318, v1
- 3135830319, v1
- 3135830320, v1
- 3135830321, v1
- 3135830322, v1
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |