Loading...
Changeset: 29753812
Ergänzung Wege
Closed by uvi
Tags
created_by | JOSM/1.5 (8109 de) |
---|
Discussion
-
Comment from jeka p
Hotels, apartments usw. sollen mit tag tourism=hotel (apartment usw.) markiert werden. See wiki http://wiki.openstreetmap.org/wiki/Key:tourism
Gruss,
Jeka -
Comment from uvi
Das ist richtig so. Insofern ich dies genau wusste, habe ich dies auch so eingetragen. Oft steht aber auch am Haus nur der Name. Ob es ein Übernachtungsbetrieb ist, war nicht immer erkennbar. Das kann gern nachgeholt werden.
Gruß Uwe
Ways (14)
- 334850162, v1
- 334850163, v1
- 334850164, v1
- 334848519, v2
- 84073370, v8
- Bregenzerwaldstraße (148279220), v9
- Haus Christine (104844977), v2
- Haus Theodul (104844954), v3
- Lechtaler Hof (104844880), v4
- Ski u. Snowboardschule Warth (130281711), v2
- 104844791, v2
- Warth (29478353), v11
104819734, v4104844737, v2
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |