Loading...
Changeset: 32754309
(no comment)
Closed by boiled chick
Tags
created_by | iD 1.7.3 |
---|---|
host | https://www.openstreetmap.org/id |
imagery_used | Bing |
locale | en-US |
Discussion
-
Comment from SomeoneElse
Hello - has something gone a bit wrong here http://www.openstreetmap.org/way/361419777 seems to stop dead on its way south. When I was last here there was a fairly complicated junction (that was in OpenStreetMap previously) has it really been removed?
Ways (16)
- Byrom Street (361419776), v1
- Byrom Street (361419777), v1
- Byrom Street (361419778), v1
- 361419779, v1
- Byrom Street Cutting (180892207), v4
- 280272145, v3
- Great Crosshall Street (155778015), v4
154708810, v4155778074, v24442637, v14155778019, v2155778017, v3218386513, v45098621, v16154708812, v5126442550, v4
Relations (1)
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |