Loading...
Changeset: 34041124
Poprawki, dodawanie dróg
Closed by szedar
Tags
created_by | JOSM/1.5 (8677 pl) |
---|---|
source | Geoportal 2: Ortofotomapa (aerial image) |
Discussion
-
Comment from Zbigniew_Cz
Dlaczego wyrysowałeś zbieg tych nitek pod takim kątem? https://www.openstreetmap.org/node/417909636
To powoduje potem dziwne komunikaty w nawigacjach typu "skręć w prawo" i robi zamieszanie. Drogi powinny się zbiegać rozbiegać tak jak np. tutaj: https://www.openstreetmap.org/node/417909636
- 370726988, v1
- 370726989, v1
- 370726990, v1
- Iłżecka (370726991), v1
- Iłżecka (370726992), v1
- Iłżecka (370726993), v1
- Iłżecka (370726994), v1
- Iłżecka (370726995), v1
- Iłżecka (370726996), v1
- Ludwika Waryńskiego (370726997), v1
- Marii Konopnickiej (370726998), v1
- Marii Konopnickiej (370726999), v1
- Marii Konopnickiej (370727000), v1
- 370727001, v1
- Salon meblowy Bodzio (370727002), v1
- Siennieńska (370727003), v1
- 370727004, v1
- 370727005, v1
- 370727006, v1
- 370727007, v1
Relations (4)
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |