Loading...
Changeset: 35582360
Stockholm addresses and fixes
Closed by Fringillus
Tags
created_by | JOSM/1.5 (9060 sv) |
---|---|
source | survey;bing;ekonomiska;extrapolation |
Discussion
-
Comment from GerdP
Hi there!
I've noticed the way
https://www.openstreetmap.org/way/382773314
What did you try to map here?
The attribute ighway=crossing should be used
to mark nodes where pedestrians can cross a highway.
The area enclosed by the way is already mapped as landuse=residential
https://www.openstreetmap.org/way/205342327
So I think these two tags should be removed.
- 382765749, v1
- 382765750, v1
- 382765751, v1
- 382765752, v1
- 382765753, v1
- 382765754, v1
- 382765755, v1
- 382765756, v1
- 382765757, v1
- 382765758, v1
- 382765759, v1
- 382765760, v1
- 382581249, v4
- 382585715, v2
- 382740686, v2
- 382765749, v2
- 382765751, v2
382765752, v2- 382765906, v1
- 382765907, v1
- Stockholms kommun (398021), v48
- Hägersten-Liljeholmen stadsdelsmråde (5691404), v8
- Älvsjö stadsdelsområde (5691543), v6
- Buss 135: Mälarhöjden - Vårberg (3415099), v4
- Buss 135: Vårberg - Mälarhöjden (3415100), v6
- Fruängen (5695370), v1
- Hägersten-Liljeholmen stadsdelsmråde (5691404), v9
- Skärholmen stadsdelsområde (5695372), v1
- Mälarhöjden (5695376), v1
- Hägersten-Liljeholmen stadsdelsmråde (5691404), v10
- Bredäng (5695385), v1
- Skärholmen (5695386), v1
- Sätra (5695387), v1
- Vårberg (5695388), v1
- Landskapet Södermanland (3985130), v45
- Landskapet Uppland (4108474), v62
- Gamla stan (5695398), v1
- Långholmen (5695399), v1
- Reimersholme (5695400), v1
- Riddarholmen (5695401), v1
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |