Loading...
Changeset: 36955561
edifici campei
Closed by stranetribù
Tags
created_by | iD 1.8.5 |
---|---|
host | https://www.openstreetmap.org/id |
imagery_used | Bing |
locale | it |
Discussion
-
Comment from Andrea Musuruane
Mi sembra strano che il nome della strada sia "Casina Campei".
Per segnare la cascina, fare un punto con tag place=farm + name=Casina Campei
L'indirizzo nel building è errato. Deve essere messo sul punto di accesso (porta, cancello, ingresso). Inoltre name=zubiena è errato.
I nomi in OSM si scrivono in questo modo:
http://wiki.openstreetmap.org/wiki/IT:Key:name
Ways (7)
- 395543553, v1
- 395543554, v1
- 395543555, v1
- 395543556, v1
- 395543557, v1
- 395543558, v1
- cascina Campei (395542063), v2
Nodes (1-20 of 26)
- 1
- 2
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |