Loading...
Changeset: 37434489
korekta przebiegu ulic
Closed by LatarnikCyfrowy
Tags
created_by | iD 1.8.5 |
---|---|
host | http://www.openstreetmap.org/id |
imagery_used | Geoportal.gov.pl (Orthophotomap) |
locale | pl |
Discussion
-
Comment from Zbigniew_Cz
Forma "3-go Maja" jest błędna. Powinno być "3 Maja", "11 Listopada" itd.
-
Comment from LatarnikCyfrowy
Witam,
nazwa jest przepisana z bazy teryt. tam figuruje 3-go maja - kod ulicy 29830 ul. 3-go Maja
-
Comment from Zbigniew_Cz
W OSM nie odwzorujemy bazy TERYT.
-
Comment from LatarnikCyfrowy
Witam,ok rozumię. Bazowałem na bazie TERYT nanosząc koordynaty ulic. Ciąg dalszy ulic dla tej miejscowości w tym roku jeszcze będzie
Ways (2)
Nodes (1)
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |