Loading...
Changeset: 38434626
обновление
Closed by DAndi_DK
Tags
created_by | iD 1.9.2 |
---|---|
host | https://www.openstreetmap.org/id |
imagery_used | Bing |
locale | ru |
Discussion
-
Comment from luiswoo
DAndi_DK, не нужно делать сокращения названий улиц. OSM -- это база данных, тут нужны полные названия. Для сокращения есть рендеры: http://openstreetmap.ru/#map=16/47.2202/39.7132&layer=p
- Comment from luiswoo
-
Comment from luiswoo
Тут есть такое правило: не рисовать под рендер, а мапник всего лишь рендер http://openstreetmap.ru/#map=16/47.2202/39.7132&layer=M
-
Comment from luiswoo
Да, по умолчанию, считается, что у дорог есть тротуары.
Ways (9)
- Горького ул. (409106522), v1
- первомайская ул. (409106523), v1
- восточный пер. (102174394), v4
- Инженерная улица (102170501), v10
- паспортно-визовая служба (408377207), v2
- 408377204, v2
- 408377201, v2
- Почтовый пер. (244316344), v4
353385588, v2
Nodes (6)
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |