Loading...
Changeset: 39097740
improves accuracy
Closed by anbr
Tags
created_by | JOSM/1.5 (10161 de) |
---|---|
source | survey |
Discussion
-
Comment from 30303020
Hey,
kann es sein, dass in der Lindenstr. etwas verrutscht ist? Siehe: https://www.openstreetmap.org/way/355069113#map=19/52.50564/13.39546
- 415528652, v1
- 415528653, v1
- 415528654, v1
- 415528655, v1
- 415528656, v1
- 415528657, v1
- 415528658, v1
- 415528659, v1
- 415528660, v1
- 415528661, v1
- 415528662, v1
- 415528663, v1
- 415528664, v1
- 415528665, v1
- 225673340, v3
- Bundesministerium für wirtschaftliche Zusammenarbeit und Entwicklung (74597283), v15
- Dauerausstellung Berlin 1933-1945 (281621233), v2
- 295834091, v3
- 195579069, v6
- 386360603, v2
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |