Changeset: 39936472
import batiments cadastre sur villages vides
Closed by Ornans
Tags
created_by | JOSM/1.5 (10327 fr) |
---|---|
source | Direction générales des finances publiques - année 2015 |
Discussion
-
Comment from pyram
After your "cadastre-Import" there are many double buildings in OSM. Please fix it.
E.g. see: https://www.openstreetmap.org/way/358432530
and
https://www.openstreetmap.org/way/424137990 -
Comment from Ornans
Hi, The for comment. What way should be used to find and correct ?
Kr -
Comment from pyram
Thank you for the answer.
The best would be to revert the last import and than upload only the new/delete the removed buildings.
I never do an import, so I don't know how you can find the difference Data automatically. Maybe you can use an second layer in JOSM to compare, select the new one and merge with the existing once?
- 424142792, v1
- 424142793, v1
- 424142794, v1
- 424142795, v1
- 424142796, v1
- 424142797, v1
- 424142798, v1
- 424142799, v1
- 424142800, v1
- 424142801, v1
- 424142802, v1
- 424142803, v1
- 424142804, v1
- 424142805, v1
- 424142806, v1
- 424142807, v1
- 424142808, v1
- 424142809, v1
- 424142810, v1
Relations (8)
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |