Loading...
Changeset: 41419458
Davenham tracing
Closed by blackadder
Tags
created_by | JOSM/1.5 (10786 en_GB) |
---|---|
source | BING |
Discussion
-
Comment from Robert Whittaker
The postcode of "SW9 8JT" on the houses along Hartford Road, e.g. http://www.openstreetmap.org/way/436951345 looks wrong. (SW is south-west London.)
-
Comment from blackadder
Cheers Robert. Typo should be CW. I'm in the process of mapping out Davenham so will fix as I'm doing the addressing.
Cheers
Andy
- Ashley Grange (436951335), v1
- Rookery Gardens (436951336), v1
- 436951337, v1
- 436951338, v1
- 436951339, v1
- 436951340, v1
- 436951341, v1
- 436951342, v1
- 436951343, v1
- 436951344, v1
- 436951345, v1
- 436951346, v1
- 436951347, v1
- 436951348, v1
- 436951350, v1
- 436951351, v1
- 436951352, v1
- 436951353, v1
- 436951354, v1
- 436951355, v1
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |